Coloranti per capelli

Intermedi

Prodotto
CAS
EINECS
P-PHENYLENEDIAMINE 106-50-3 203-404-7
RESORCINOL 108-46-3 203-585-2
P-AMINOPHENOL 123-30-8 204-616-2
M-AMINOPHENOL 591-27-5 209-711-2
4-CHLORORESORCINOL 95-88-5 202-462-0
2-METHYLRESORCINOL 608-25-3 210-155-8
4-AMINO-2-HYDROXYTOLUENE (PAOC) 2835-95-2 220-618-6
TOLUENE-2,5-DIAMINE SULFATE 615-50-9 210-431-8
2-AMINO-3-HYDROXYPYRIDINE 16867-03-1 240-886-8
4-AMINO-M-CRESOL 2835-99-6 220-621-2
1,5-NAPHTHALENEDIOL 83-56-7 201-487-4
OXYQUINOLINE SULFATE 134-31-6 205-137-1
N,N-BIS(2-HYDROXYETHYL)P-PHENYLENEDIAMINE SULFATE 54381-16-7 259-134-5
2-AMINO-4-HYDROXYETHYLAMINOANISOLE SULFATE 83763-48-8 280-734-8
P-METHYLAMINOPHENOL SULFATE (METOL) 55-55-0 200-237-1
1-NAPHTHOL 90-15-3 201-969-4
ACID VIOLET 43 4430-18-6 224-618-7
PHENYL METHYL PYRAZOLONE 89-25-8 201-891-0
N-PHENYL-P-PHENYLENEDIAMINE 101-54-2 202-951-9
N-PHENYL-P-PHENYLENEDIAMINE SULFATE 4698-29-7 225-173-1
1-HYDROXYETHYL 4,5-DIAMINO PYRAZOLE SULFATE 155601-30-2 429-300-3
5-AMINO-6-CHLORO-O-CRESOL 84540-50-1 283-144-9
2,7-NAPHTHALENEDIOL 582-17-2 209-478-7
4-HYDROXYPROPYLAMINO-3-NITROPHENOL 92952-81-3 406-305-9
3-NITRO-P-HYDROXYETHYLAMINOPHENOL 65235-31-6 265-648-0
6-AMINO-M-CRESOL 2835-98-5 220-620-7
2-AMINO-6-CHLORO-4-NITROPHENOL 6358-09-4 228-762-1
2,4-DIAMINOPHENOXYETHANOL HCL 66422-95-5 266-357-1
2,6-DIHYDROXYETHYLAMINOTOLUENE 149330-25-6 443-210-1
2-METHYL-5-HYDROXYETHYLAMINOPHENOL 55302-96-0 259-583-7
1,3-BIS-(2,4-DIAMINOPHENOXY)PROPANE HCL 74918-21-1 278-022-7
2-AMINO-5-ETHYLPHENOL HCL 149861-22-3
SODIUM PICRAMATE 831-52-7  212-603-8

Colori diretti

Prodotto
CAS
EINECS
BASIC RED 7668391-30-0269-941-4
BASIC RED 5177061-58-6278-601-4
BASIC BROWN 1768391-32-2269-944-0
BASIC BROWN 1626381-41-9247-640-9
BASIC YELLOW 5768391-31-1269-943-5
BASIC YELLOW 8768259-00-7269-503-2
BASIC BLUE 9968123-13-7268-544-3
97404-02-9306-764-4
BASIC VIOLET 23248-91-7221-831-7
HC RED NO. 32871-01-4220-701-7
HC BLUE NO. 233229-34-4251-410-3
HC BLUE NO. 1574578-10-2277-929-5
HC YELLOW NO 24926-55-0225-555-8
HC YELLOW NO 459820-43-8428-840-7
DISPERSE VIOLET 1128-95-0204-922-6
More

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close